Bread Crumb Link
 computerpartsnow.com

computerpartsnow.com

 Maintained by:
 Network Distributors has been a leading provider of New & Used IT equipment for over 9 years. Whether you are purchasing a router, switch or a memory upgrade, you can always count on CPN to deliver the top notch customer service that you have grown accustomed too.

Store search

Store categories

Display

Store pages

View: All Items | Buy It Now
170 results found in all categories
View as:ListSort by:Time: ending soonest
Picture [hide]Item titlePriceTime Left
lot of 10 NEW Fiber patch cable LC to LC MM OM3 8FT
 
Buy it now$40.00Time left:2h 22m
Lot of 10 Fiber patch cables LC to LC MM OM3 14F
 
Buy it now$70.00Time left:2h 25m
Lot of 10 Fiber patch cables LC to LC MM OM3 34FT
 
Buy it now$170.00Time left:2h 27m
NEW Arista Original CAB-SFP-SFP-3M 10G SFP Passive Copper 3 Meter
 
Buy it now$11.00Time left:2h 29m
Lot of 10 NEW Fiber patch cables LC to LC MM OM4 18FT Duplex patchcord
 
Buy it now$90.00Time left:4h 25m
Lot of 10 NEW Fiber patch cables LC to SC 5M SMF
 
Buy it now$80.00Time left:4h 36m
Lot of 10 NEW Fiber patch cables LC to SC SMF 7M
 
Buy it now$110.00Time left:4h 43m
Lot of 10 NEW Fiber patch Cables LC to SC SMF 3M
 
Buy it now$50.00Time left:4h 46m
Lot of 10 NEW Fiber patch cables LC to LC M OM3 7M Duplex Patchcord
 
Buy it now$110.00Time left:5h 3m
Lot of 10 Fiber patch cables LC to LC MM OM3 11M Meter Duplex Patchcord
 
Buy it now$180.00Time left:5h 6m
Lot of 10 NEW Fiber patch cables LC to LC MM OM4 34FT Duplex Patchcord
 
Buy it now$170.00Time left:5h 14m
Lot of 10 NEW Fiber patch Cables LC to LC MM OM3 3M Duplex Patchcord
 
Buy it now$46.99Time left:1d 1h 53m
Lot of 10 NEW Fiber patch cables LC to LC OM3 14FT Duplex Patchcord
 
Buy it now$70.00Time left:1d 1h 55m
Lot of 10 Fiber patch cables LC To LC MM OM3 12FT Duplex patchcoard
 
Buy it now$60.00Time left:1d 1h 56m
Lot Of 6 TDK-LAMBDA DSP60-24 POWER SUPPLY
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$99.99Time left:1d 4h 48m
IBM Blade BN-CKM-SP-SR 46C3449  SFP+ 850nm
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$20.00Time left:2d 7h 29m
Lot of 10 NEW Fiber patch cables LC to LC MM OM3 17M Duplex Patchcords
 
Buy it now$85.00Time left:2d 7h 36m
Lot of 10 NEW Fiber patch cables LC to LC MM OM3 19FT Duplex Patchcords
 
Buy it now$95.00Time left:2d 7h 37m
Lot 10 NEW Fiber patch Cables LC to LC MM OM3 32FT Duplex Patchcord (10 Meter)
 
Buy it now$160.00Time left:2d 23h 35m
Lot 10 NEW Fiber patch Cables LC to LC MM OM3 15FT Duplex Patchcord (4.6 Meters)
 
Buy it now$75.00Time left:2d 23h 37m
Lot 10 Fiber patch cables LC to LC MM OM3 17FT Duplex Patchcoard (5.2 Meter)
 
Buy it now$85.00Time left:2d 23h 40m
Lot 10 Fiber patch cables LC to LC MM OM3 18FT Duplex patchcoard (5.5 Meter)
 
Buy it now$90.00Time left:2d 23h 44m
Lot 10 Fiber patch cables LC to LC MM OM3 20M Duplex Patchcoard (65FT)
 
Buy it now$325.00Time left:3d 2h 17m
Blade Network BN-CKM-S-T SFP-T-1G 100M RJ45 1000Base-T
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$15.00
Free shipping
Time left:3d 4h 32m
Opnext TRF7061FN200F00 XFP DWDM 10G 80km 1561.42 CH20
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$399.99
Free shipping
Time left:3d 4h 38m
Finisar FWDM-1619-7D-51 CWDM 1G 80km 1510nm SFP
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$60.00
Free shipping
Time left:3d 4h 46m
Foundry Original 10G-XFP-LR XFP LR 10km 1310nm
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$35.00
Free shipping
Time left:3d 4h 55m
Opnext Original TRF7061FN370F00 DWDM XFP 1547.72nm 10G 80km CH37
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$399.00
Free shipping
Time left:3d 5h 1m
Avago Original AFBR-703SDZ-ST1 10Gb 850nm 10GBASE-SR SFP+
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$19.00
Free shipping
Time left:4d 2h 21m
lot of 20 Juniper Networks SFP-OC3-LR1 740-012152 LR 1310nm
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$380.00Time left:4d 2h 38m
Finisar FTLX1871M3BNL 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver 80KM 1550nm 10G
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$450.00Time left:4d 3h 14m
SFP-8GFC-40D-C51 Cisco 1536.61 40km SMF Ch51 Third Party
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$400.00Time left:4d 4h 10m
Cisco compatibe QSFP-40G-UNIV 40G QSFP+ 1310nm 500M
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$100.00Time left:4d 4h 32m
Cisco Compatible DWDM-SFP-5575 1555.75nm SFP 120km Transceiver Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$450.00Time left:4d 4h 38m
Cisco Third party DWDM-SFP-3977 2.5G 80km 1539.77 Channel ch 47
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$100.00Time left:4d 4h 44m
Lot of 20 New JDS JXPR01SG064B3 XFP SR 10G 300m 850nm
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$300.00Time left:4d 5h 14m
Cisco Compatible DWDM-SFP-4294 2.5G 80km 1542.94 Ch 43
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$450.00
Free shipping
Time left:5d 1h 15m
Cisco compatible DWDM-SFP-4375 2.5G 80km 1543.73 ch 42
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$450.00
Free shipping
Time left:5d 1h 22m
Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV 8G 150m 850nm SFP+
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.99
Free shipping
Time left:5d 1h 23m
Calix original 100-01669 Bidi 1G
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$99.00
Free shipping
Time left:5d 1h 30m
Cisco Compatible DWDM-SFP-4453 2.5G 80km 1544.53 Ch 41
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$200.00
Free shipping
Time left:5d 1h 38m
Cisco Original SFP-H40G-ACU10M QSFP Twinax Network Cable
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$75.00
Free shipping
Time left:5d 1h 43m
Cisco Compatible CWDM-XENPAK-40 10G 40km 1590nm SC
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$1,000.00
Free shipping
Time left:5d 1h 43m
Cisco Compatible DWDM-X2-54.13 10G 80km 1554.13 Ch29
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$1,000.00
Free shipping
Time left:5d 1h 57m
Finisar 3Com Original 3CSFP92 1G 10km 1310nm
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$12.00
Free shipping
Time left:5d 2h 5m
HP ProCurve J9281B SFP+ 1M  Passive Twinax Cable
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$450.00
Free shipping
Time left:5d 2h 12m
Opnext Original TRF7061FN220f00 XFP DWDM 1559.75nm CH22 80km
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$295.00
Free shipping
Time left:5d 2h 17m
Opnext Original TRF7061FN300F00 XFP DWDM 1553.33nm CH30
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$295.00
Free shipping
Time left:5d 3h 46m
Page 1 of 4
PreviousPrevious1|2|3|4NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer