Bread Crumb Link
 JE Components Inc

JE Components Inc

 Maintained by:
 Your resale source for discounted PC, telecom and network hardware. JE Components has been a leading reseller of new and used PC, telecom and network hardware since 1995. We specialize in the secondary market by finding surplus equipment at reduced p

Store search

Store categories

Store home
Display

Store pages

View: All Items | Buy It Now
686 results found in all categories
View as:ListSort by:Price: lowest first
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice Time Left
 Cisco Genuine GLC-SX-MM  V04 1000BASE SX  SFP Transceiver  30-1301-04
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$4.50
Free shipping
Time left:29d 0h 49m
DELL E-Port E-Docking Station Spacer  XJD0R E5550 E7240 E7440 E7250 E7450
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$4.75
Free shipping
Time left:12d 4h 43m
DELL XJD0R E-Port Latitude Docking Station Spacer E7270 E7440 E5470 E7470
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$4.75
Free shipping
Time left:13d 21h 28m
NEW Dell Wireless 370 Bluetooth Card Module 0P560G M2400 Latitude E6500 E6400
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$4.95
Free shipping
Time left:7d 20h 1m
Cisco FET-10G V02 10-2566-02 10GB Fabric Extender SFP+ Transceiver
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$4.95
Free shipping
Time left:18d 23h 17m
Intel Core i3-540 SLBTD 3.06GHz Dual Socket 1156 4MB Cache CPU Processor
 
Buy it now
$4.95
Free shipping
Time left:27d 1h 3m
NEW Dell PCI-E DVI Low Profile ADD2 Graphics Card FH868 0FH868
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$5.50
Free shipping
Time left:12d 3h 46m
NEW Dell FH868 0FH868 Sil 1364A ADD2-N PCI-Express DVI-D Low Profile Video Card
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$5.50
Free shipping
Time left:12d 3h 48m
New Lenovo 04W3765  Intel Wireless-N WiFi Network Card Mini 2230BNHMW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$5.75
Free shipping
Time left:14d 0h 48m
New Genuine Dell Mini Display Port to VGA Adapter - PNKVT 0PNKVT
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$5.95
Free shipping
Time left:12d 3h 57m
* NEW *   Dell Adapter Mini DisplayPort to VGA  PNKVT
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$5.95
Free shipping
Time left:14d 22h 16m
SuperMicro 2.5" Hard Drive Caddy Tray Hot Swap SAS SATA 01-SB16105-XX00C102
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$5.95
Free shipping
Time left:23d 21h 38m
NEW Genuine Dell DIMENSION E520/E521 9200 T3400  MEDIA CARD READER CABLE GH483
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$6.50
Free shipping
Time left:8d 1h 31m
DELL POWEREDGE R620 FAN MODULE 21WNT 021WNT
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$6.50
Free shipping
Time left:18d 23h 47m
New LSI Low profile bracket for LSI RAID MegaRAID Controller 56-25020-00B
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$6.50
Free shipping
Time left:19d 19h 43m
NEW DELL Intel 4965AGN Wireless WIFI Network Card MK933 XPS M1530 Latitude D430
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$6.95
Free shipping
Time left:7d 2h 13m
DELL Intel 4965AGN Wireless WIFI Network Card MK933 XPS M1530 Latitude D430
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$6.95
Free shipping
Time left:16d 4h 39m
Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 10-2415-03 10GB SFP+ Transceiver Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$7.95
Free shipping
Time left:18d 21h 17m
EMC Isilon 2.5" SAS hard Drive Tray for S200
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$7.95
Free shipping
Time left:29d 1h 37m
EMC Isilon 3.5" LFF Hard Drive Tray for X200 X210 X400 X410 NL400 NL410
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$7.95
Free shipping
Time left:29d 1h 39m
EMC Isilon 3.5" LFF Hard Drive Tray for IQ3000i/IQ6000i/IQ9000i/IQ12/IQ108NL
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$7.95
Free shipping
Time left:29d 1h 42m
NEW DELL FINISAR 10GBASE-SR/SW XFP OPTIC FP798 FTLX8511D3
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$7.99
Free shipping
Time left:18d 5h 48m
 Cisco Genuine SFP-10G-SR  V02 10GBASE SR  SFP+ Transceiver  10-2415-02
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$8.50
Free shipping
Time left:29d 0h 51m
Dell Poweredge R710 Server SATA Optical Drive Cable XT618 0XT618
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$8.95
Free shipping
Time left:13d 20h 54m
FiberPro Blue Case for iPhone 11 Pro
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$8.95
Free shipping
Time left:18d 21h 23m
Genuine Brocade Short Range SFP+ Transceiver 57-0000075-01 10G-SFPP-SR 10GB
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$8.99
Free shipping
Time left:3d 19h 28m
Genuine Brocade Short Range SFP+ MMF Transceiver 57-0000075-01 10G-SFPP-SR 10GB
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$8.99
Free shipping
Time left:3d 19h 30m
 Cisco Genuine SFP-10G-SR  V03 10GBASE SR  SFP+ Transceiver  10-2415-03
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.50
Free shipping
Time left:29d 0h 52m
DELL Western Digital WD Blue WD3200LPVX 320GB 2.5" SATA III Laptop Hard Drive
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.95
Free shipping
Time left:23d 5h 5m
Genuine BROCADE  QSFP to QSFP (4x10GE QSFP) 1M Passive Cable 58-0000033-01
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$10.95Time left:4d 0h 12m
NEW 12FT C13 TO C14 HEAVY-DUTY DATACENTER EXTENSION CORDS 15A, 250V 14AWG
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$10.95
Free shipping
Time left:17d 0h 16m
HP .5m Mini SAS to CX4 Cable (SFF-8470 to SFF-8087) 408908-001 408770-001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$10.95
Free shipping
Time left:22d 22h 39m
HP .5m Mini SAS to Mini-SAS Cable (SFF-8087 to SFF-8087) 407344-001 408765-001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$10.95
Free shipping
Time left:23d 22h 22m
Genuine Dell Broadcom Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter PCIe   XK104
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$11.95
Free shipping
Time left:25d 2h 20m
NEW DELL Genuine ANTENNA Kit - J77RY 0J77RY Inspiron 620 / 620S
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$12.50
Free shipping
Time left:18d 22h 50m
** NEW **  3m 10G PASSIVE  SFP+ DAC TWINAX COPPER  CABLE SF-SFPP2EPASS-003
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$12.95
Free shipping
Time left:14d 20h 54m
JUNIEPR EX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper SFPP-10GE-SR 740-021308 SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$12.95
Free shipping
Time left:25d 7h 17m
JUNIEPR EX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper SFPP-10GE-SR 740-021308 SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$12.95
Free shipping
Time left:25d 7h 18m
NEW Dell Serial Console Cable DB9 FEMALE to DB9 FEMALE 10FT 3080201500
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$12.95
Free shipping
Time left:26d 21h 36m
Brocade Genuine 1000BASE-T  SFP RJ-45 Transceiver  E1MG-TX 57-1000042-01
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$13.50
Free shipping
Time left:18h 24m
Dell  R310 Poweredge Hard Drive SATA Cable Set Connector C450M 0C450M
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$13.50
Free shipping
Time left:14d 22h 17m
DELL   2x  SAS SFF-8087 to SFF-8087 19in Internal Cable  JY7T6
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$13.50
Free shipping
Time left:14d 22h 46m
***NEW*** Dell  PowerEdge R310 Non Hot-Swap Drive Cable C450M
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$13.50
Free shipping
Time left:20d 4h 16m
NEW DELL COMPELLENT EXTERNAL .5M SFF-8088 To SFF-8088 Mini SAS CABLE S1200-.5
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$13.95
Free shipping
Time left:10d 3h 48m
NEW DELL USB Computer Mice 45J4888 (FRU: 45J4889)
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$13.95
Free shipping
Time left:17d 23h 53m
DELL Seagate  Laptop Thin ST500LM021 500GB 2.5" 7200RPM SATA 6.0Gb/s Hard Drive
 
Buy it now
$14.50
Free shipping
Time left:17d 1h 3m
CISCO ORIGINAL 1GB MEMORY for ASA5510 5520 5540 5550 15-9350-01 MT18VDDT12872AY
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$14.50
Free shipping
Time left:24d 22h 19m
DELL / Novatel Expedite E371 LTE 3G/4G WWAN Pci Express Minicard 01YH12 DW5084
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$14.95
Free shipping
Time left:7d 0h 8m
Page 1 of 14
PreviousPrevious1|2|3|4|5|6|7NextNext

Additional site navigation

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer