Bread Crumb Link
 JE Components Inc

JE Components Inc

 Maintained by:
 Your resale source for discounted PC, telecom and network hardware. JE Components has been a leading reseller of new and used PC, telecom and network hardware since 1995. We specialize in the secondary market by finding surplus equipment at reduced p

Store search

Store categories

Display

Store pages

View: All Items | Buy It Now
99 results found in HP
View as:ListSort by:Price: highest first
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice Time Left
HPE Composable Fabric FM 2072 Switch 6-port QSFP and 48-port SFP+ front-to-back
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,995.00Time left:1d 19h 48m
NEW HP / H3C FlexFabric 7900 2p 100G/6p 40G/4p 100G FX Module JH002A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,495.00Time left:4d 4h 29m
HP H3C JC100A HP 5800-24G Switch - Fixed Port L3 Managed Ethernet w/ rack mounts
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,295.00Time left:24d 0h 49m
HP PROCURVE J9370A  MSM765ZL MOBILITY CONTROLLER J9154A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,195.00Time left:2d 3h 10m
NEW HP VCX Voip Gateway 3CRVG71222-07 3COM AUDIOCODES MEDIANT 2000 4SPAN JE378A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$995.00Time left:5d 1h 27m
 HP Procurve 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ Switch  JG510A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$995.00Time left:11d 22h 22m
NEW CH956-67019 Curing module without FANS and heaters for 60" plotters
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$785.00Time left:6d 3h 59m
INTEL XEON E5-4640 V2 2.2GHZ 20MB 8GT/S CPU SR19R 10 CORE PROCESSOR
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$735.00Time left:12d 0h 58m
NEW HP VCX Voip Gateway 3CRVG71221-07 3COM AUDIOCODES MEDIANT 2000 2SPAN JE376A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$695.00Time left:5d 1h 35m
NEW HP HPE 9500 Access Controller Module for 128-640 Access Points (JD442A)
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$595.00Time left:20d 18h 57m
*NEW* HP 6TB 12G SAS 7.2K RPM LFF 3.5" 512E HELIUM HDD 793770-001 793697-B21
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$495.00
Free shipping
Time left:20d 2h 26m
CISCO Catalyst 3560X Series 48 Port Gigabit Switch WS-C3560X-48PF-S V02  1100W
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$495.00
Free shipping
Time left:22d 3h 50m
HP 320GB PCIe ioDrive Duo SLC IO Accelerator- 600281-B21 - 600477-001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$495.00Time left:23d 3h 47m
NEW  HP XP1000/XP12000 Fibre 16-port CHA - Short wave HITX5524258-C
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$450.00Time left:28d 1h 43m
 *NEW* HP/Mellanox 674283-B21 687095-001 MSX6001TR QDR Modular Line Board
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$395.00Time left:5d 23h 15m
* NEW *  HP Scanjet Enterprise 9000 scanner L2712A L2712-69001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$395.00
Free shipping
Time left:17d 2h 46m
NEW HP AF480A Direct Flow 1U Li Ion Battery Pack ( NO-Battery ) 7098043-001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$395.00
Free shipping
Time left:20d 22h 24m
*NEW* HP Smart Array P822/2G FBWC RAID Storage Controller 615418-B21
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$350.00
Free shipping
Time left:12d 23h 38m
*NEW* HPE 797287-B21 450GB 12G SAS 15K 3.5 inch LPC 797538-001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$325.00
Free shipping
Time left:22d 0h 12m
** LOT of 8pcs** HP 8Gb Short Wave B-series Fibre Channel SFP AJ716B 670504-001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$295.00
Free shipping
Time left:24d 1h 45m
 *NEW* HP 7500 12 port Gbe SFP LEC Adv Module JD202A H3C 0231A76R LSQM1GP12EA0
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$295.00Time left:29d 18h 1m
NEW CH955-67005 HP Encoder Strip Sensor KIT For 42-Inch Plotters
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$285.00Time left:6d 3h 55m
DELL DUAL PORT 10GBASE-T MODULE M8024-10BASE-T R2DJN
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$275.00
Free shipping
Time left:14d 0h 26m
 HPE JL085A Aruba  X371 12VDC 250W PS w/Power Cord
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$265.00Time left:4d 21h 25m
*NEW*  HP/Mellanox 674284-B21 687096-001 MSX6001FR FDR Modular Line Board
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$250.00Time left:6d 3h 17m
NEW HP AF601A 410530-001 408965-001 2x1x16 KVM Switch ( NO rack mounts )
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$250.00Time left:8d 22h 9m
 **NEW** HP MSM710 Mobility Controller J9325A  UNIT ONLY,  NO POWER SUPPLY
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$245.00Time left:5d 2h 31m
*NEW* HPE 797285-B21 300GB 12G SAS 15K 3.5 inch LPC 797537-001 748385-001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$225.00
Free shipping
Time left:20d 2h 44m
NEW  DELL EXPANSION MEZZANINE CARD FOR DELL POWEREDGE FC630 FC620 W2F35
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$195.00Time left:1d 21h 44m
*NEW* SUN 375-3616 Dual 10-Gigabit SFP+ Ethernet Express Module  X1110-A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$195.00
Free shipping
Time left:12d 19h 30m
NEW  HP 790969-001 ProLiant SE2160W Gen9 Server POWER SUPPLY 1600W 775814-001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$195.00Time left:12d 20h 29m
HP 160GB SLC PCIe ioDRIVE  600278-B21 600474-001 FUSION IODRIVE
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$195.00
Free shipping
Time left:12d 23h 42m
* LOT of 15pcs * HP 460W  HE Power Supply  503296-B21 511777-001 499250-001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$195.00Time left:17d 2h 34m
JUNIPER Network Processing I/O Card SRX1K3K-NP-2XGE-SFPP for SRX3400, SRX3600
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$195.00Time left:29d 18h 43m
 *NEW* Audiocodes 3COM MP-114/4FXS/3AC 4 port FXS Analog VoIP Gateway 3CRVG71110
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$175.00Time left:6d 0h 35m
*LOT of 8PCS * NEW BROCADE 5M 10G ACTIVE CABLE TWINAX COPPER XBR-TWX-0508
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$175.00
Free shipping
Time left:22d 3h 27m
**LOT of 8PCS ** NEW BROCADE 5M 10G ACTIVE CABLE TWINAX COPPER 10G-SFPP-TWX-0508
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$175.00
Free shipping
Time left:27d 1h 15m
ALCATEL NEWBRIDGE 90-6085-11/J HUB
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$165.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 4h 41m
 * NEW * HP 9500 4-Port 10GBE XFP Module New JC114A 0231A86D LSR1XP4LEB1
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$150.00Time left:1d 23h 23m
Cisco WS-X4748-UPOE+E 48-Port UPOE POE+ Catalyst 4500E Series  IEEE 802.3af/at
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$145.00Time left:2d 1h 54m
 *NEW* HP VCX V6000 V6100 Connect 100 Power Supply Module (JE272A)
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$145.00Time left:7d 3h 20m
NEW SEALED HP ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver  J9150A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$145.00Time left:24d 1h 15m
*NEW* HP GENUINE 3COM 3CXFP96 JD507A 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550NM FTRX-1611-3-3c
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$145.00Time left:25d 4h 8m
NEW Hitachi / HP 703523-001 QR507A  200GB 6Gb/s  MLC SSD SAS DRIVE for 3PAR
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$135.00Time left:12d 2h 42m
IBM Blade Networks Lenovo 450W  rear-to-front airflow Power Supply DS450-3-002
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$125.00
Free shipping
Time left:3d 21h 58m
** LOT of 10 PCS **  BROCADE COMPATABLE 3M 10G Passive Twinax DAC 10GB cable
 
Buy it now
$125.00
Free shipping
Time left:17d 23h 51m
** LOT of 10 PCS **  HP  COMPATABLE J9283B 3M 10G Passive Twinax DAC 10GB cable
 
Buy it now
$125.00
Free shipping
Time left:17d 23h 53m
*NEW* HP GENUINE 3COM 3CXENPAK92 JD500A10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF GBIC 1310nm
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$125.00Time left:25d 4h 2m
Page 1 of 3
PreviousPrevious1|2|3NextNext

Additional site navigation

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer