Bread Crumb Link
 JE Components Inc

JE Components Inc

 Maintained by:
 Your resale source for discounted PC, telecom and network hardware. JE Components has been a leading reseller of new and used PC, telecom and network hardware since 1995. We specialize in the secondary market by finding surplus equipment at reduced p

Store search

Store categories

Display

Store pages

View: All Items | Buy It Now
110 results found in HP
View as:ListSort by:Price: highest first
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice Time Left
NEW HP / H3C FlexFabric 7900 2p 100G/6p 40G/4p 100G FX Module JH002A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$2,195.00Time left:10d 22h 14m
HP HPE FlexFabric 7900 24-port 1/10GbE SFP+ FX Module JG845A LSVM1TGS24FX1
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,750.00Time left:17d 18h 29m
*NEW*  HP/Mellanox 674284-B21 687096-001 MSX6001FR FDR Modular Line Board
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,595.00Time left:12d 21h 2m
HP H3C JC100A HP 5800-24G Switch - Fixed Port L3 Managed Ethernet w/ rack mounts
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,295.00Time left:30d 18h 34m
JUNIPER Network Processing I/O Card SRX1K3K-NP-2XGE-SFPP for SRX3400, SRX3600
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,195.00Time left:5d 12h 28m
HP PROCURVE J9370A  MSM765ZL MOBILITY CONTROLLER J9154A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,195.00Time left:8d 20h 55m
HP Business Zvr Virtual Reality Display, 59.94 cm (23.6" ) K5H59A8 with STYLUS
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$995.00Time left:4d 20h 43m
NEW HP VCX Voip Gateway 3CRVG71222-07 3COM AUDIOCODES MEDIANT 2000 4SPAN JE378A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$995.00Time left:11d 19h 12m
 HP Procurve 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ Switch  JG510A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$995.00Time left:18d 16h 7m
NEW CH956-67019 Curing module without FANS and heaters for 60" plotters
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$785.00Time left:12d 21h 44m
INTEL XEON E5-4640 V2 2.2GHZ 20MB 8GT/S CPU SR19R 10 CORE PROCESSOR
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$735.00Time left:18d 18h 43m
NEW HP VCX Voip Gateway 3CRVG71221-07 3COM AUDIOCODES MEDIANT 2000 2SPAN JE376A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$695.00Time left:11d 19h 20m
NEW HP A5800-24G-PoE+TAA-compliant Switch JG254A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$595.00Time left:10d 22h 18m
*NEW* HP 850 Unified Wired-WLAN Appliance JG722A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$550.00Time left:24d 14h 59m
*NEW* HP 6TB 12G SAS 7.2K RPM LFF 3.5" 512E HELIUM HDD 793770-001 793697-B21
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$495.00
Free shipping
Time left:26d 20h 11m
CISCO Catalyst 3560X Series 48 Port Gigabit Switch WS-C3560X-48PF-S V02  1100W
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$495.00
Free shipping
Time left:28d 21h 36m
HP 320GB PCIe ioDrive Duo SLC IO Accelerator- 600281-B21 - 600477-001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$495.00Time left:29d 21h 32m
ARUBA 228 Instant IAP-228 (US) 802.11n/ac Dual 3x3:3 Radio  JW244A with Antennas
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$475.00
Free shipping
Time left:25d 21h 33m
NEW  HP XP1000/XP12000 Fibre 16-port CHA - Short wave HITX5524258-C
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$450.00Time left:3d 19h 28m
*NEW* HP GENUINE X130 10G XFP 10GBase-ZR 1550nm 80KM XFP Module JD107A 0231A41G
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$395.00Time left:21h 57m
NEW HP/Mellanox 674281-B21 687093-001 MSX6002TBR QDR Modular Fabric Board
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$395.00Time left:12d 16h 57m
 *NEW* HP/Mellanox 674283-B21 687095-001 MSX6001TR QDR Modular Line Board
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$395.00Time left:12d 17h 0m
 *NEW* HP A7500 384Gbps Fabric Module with 2 XFP Ports JD193B LSQ1SRP2XB0 0231A0
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$395.00Time left:20d 16h 45m
* NEW *  HP Scanjet Enterprise 9000 scanner L2712A L2712-69001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$395.00
Free shipping
Time left:23d 20h 31m
*NEW* HP Smart Array P822/2G FBWC RAID Storage Controller 615418-B21
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$350.00
Free shipping
Time left:19d 17h 23m
RP5 Retail System Model 5810 - Z3W57US i3-4150 16GB MEM   250GB HDD w/KEYBOARD
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$325.00
Free shipping
Time left:26d 17h 4m
*NEW* HPE 797287-B21 450GB 12G SAS 15K 3.5 inch LPC 797538-001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$325.00
Free shipping
Time left:28d 17h 58m
 *NEW* HP 7500 12 port Gbe SFP LEC Adv Module JD202A H3C 0231A76R LSQM1GP12EA0
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$295.00Time left:5d 11h 46m
** LOT of 8pcs** HP 8Gb Short Wave B-series Fibre Channel SFP AJ716B 670504-001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$295.00
Free shipping
Time left:30d 19h 30m
NEW CH955-67005 HP Encoder Strip Sensor KIT For 42-Inch Plotters
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$285.00Time left:12d 21h 40m
DELL DUAL PORT 10GBASE-T MODULE M8024-10BASE-T R2DJN
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$275.00
Free shipping
Time left:20d 18h 11m
 HPE JL085A Aruba  X371 12VDC 250W PS w/Power Cord
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$265.00Time left:11d 15h 10m
NEW HP AF601A 410530-001 408965-001 2x1x16 KVM Switch ( NO rack mounts )
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$250.00Time left:15d 15h 54m
 **NEW** HP MSM710 Mobility Controller J9325A  UNIT ONLY,  NO POWER SUPPLY
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$245.00Time left:11d 20h 16m
*NEW* HPE 797285-B21 300GB 12G SAS 15K 3.5 inch LPC 797537-001 748385-001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$225.00
Free shipping
Time left:26d 20h 29m
NEW  DELL EXPANSION MEZZANINE CARD FOR DELL POWEREDGE FC630 FC620 W2F35
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$195.00Time left:8d 15h 29m
*NEW* SUN 375-3616 Dual 10-Gigabit SFP+ Ethernet Express Module  X1110-A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$195.00
Free shipping
Time left:19d 13h 15m
NEW  HP 790969-001 ProLiant SE2160W Gen9 Server POWER SUPPLY 1600W 775814-001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$195.00Time left:19d 14h 14m
HP 160GB SLC PCIe ioDRIVE  600278-B21 600474-001 FUSION IODRIVE
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$195.00
Free shipping
Time left:19d 17h 27m
* LOT of 15pcs * HP 460W  HE Power Supply  503296-B21 511777-001 499250-001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$195.00Time left:23d 20h 19m
**LOT of 8PCS ** NEW BROCADE 5M 10G ACTIVE CABLE TWINAX COPPER 10G-SFPP-TWX-0508
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$175.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 19h 0m
 *NEW* Audiocodes 3COM MP-114/4FXS/3AC 4 port FXS Analog VoIP Gateway 3CRVG71110
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$175.00Time left:12d 18h 20m
Aruba Instant IAP-215-US Wireless Network Access Point 802.11n/ac
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$175.00
Free shipping
Time left:16d 20h 18m
Aruba Instant IAP-214-US Wireless Network Access Point 802.11n/ac w/ Antennas
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$175.00
Free shipping
Time left:16d 20h 22m
*LOT of 8PCS * NEW BROCADE 5M 10G ACTIVE CABLE TWINAX COPPER XBR-TWX-0508
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$175.00
Free shipping
Time left:28d 21h 12m
ALCATEL NEWBRIDGE 90-6085-11/J HUB
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$165.00
Free shipping
Time left:8d 22h 26m
HPE Aruba AP-303H (RW) Unified Hospitality - wireless access point JY678A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$165.00
Free shipping
Time left:17d 21h 58m
 * NEW * HP 9500 4-Port 10GBE XFP Module New JC114A 0231A86D LSR1XP4LEB1
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$150.00Time left:8d 17h 8m
Page 1 of 3
PreviousPrevious1|2|3NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer