Bread Crumb Link
 JE Components Inc

JE Components Inc

 Maintained by:
 Your resale source for discounted PC, telecom and network hardware. JE Components has been a leading reseller of new and used PC, telecom and network hardware since 1995. We specialize in the secondary market by finding surplus equipment at reduced p

Store search

Store categories

Display

Store pages

View: All Items | Buy It Now
118 results found in HP
View as:ListSort by:Price: highest first
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice Time Left
HPE MM-HW-5K Mobility Master Hardware Appliance Support for up to 5,000 Devices
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$4,900.00
Free shipping
Time left:10d 20h 0m
NEW HP / H3C FlexFabric 7900 2p 100G/6p 40G/4p 100G FX Module JH002A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$4,495.00Time left:19d 20h 36m
HP Zvr Virtual Reality Display, 59.94 cm (23.6" ) K5H59A8 STYLUS
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$2,100.00Time left:13d 19h 4m
HP HPE FlexFabric 7900 24-port 1/10GbE SFP+ FX Module JG845A LSVM1TGS24FX1
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,750.00Time left:26d 16h 50m
*NEW*  HP/Mellanox 674284-B21 687096-001 MSX6001FR FDR Modular Line Board
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,595.00Time left:21d 19h 24m
HP H3C JC100A HP 5800-24G Switch - Fixed Port L3 Managed Ethernet w/ rack mounts
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,295.00Time left:9d 16h 55m
JUNIPER Network Processing I/O Card SRX1K3K-NP-2XGE-SFPP for SRX3400, SRX3600
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,195.00Time left:14d 10h 49m
HP PROCURVE J9370A  MSM765ZL MOBILITY CONTROLLER J9154A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,195.00Time left:17d 19h 16m
*NEW*  IBM RACKSWITCH 7309-DFX G8264CS  7309-HCM 48 port 10GBE, 4x QSFP, DUAL AC
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,195.00Time left:28d 13h 3m
*NEW* HP 850 Unified Wired-WLAN Appliance JG722A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$995.00Time left:3d 13h 21m
NEW HP VCX Voip Gateway 3CRVG71222-07 3COM AUDIOCODES MEDIANT 2000 4SPAN JE378A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$995.00Time left:20d 17h 34m
 HP Procurve 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ Switch  JG510A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$995.00Time left:27d 14h 28m
NEW HP A5800-24G-PoE+TAA-compliant Switch JG254A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$795.00Time left:19d 20h 40m
NEW CH956-67019 Curing module without FANS and heaters for 60" plotters
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$785.00Time left:21d 20h 6m
NEW CH956-67038 Dryer module Includes thermal switch & resistors for 60" plotter
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$785.00Time left:21d 20h 10m
INTEL XEON E5-4640 V2 2.2GHZ 20MB 8GT/S CPU SR19R 10 CORE PROCESSOR
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$735.00Time left:27d 17h 5m
NEW HP VCX Voip Gateway 3CRVG71221-07 3COM AUDIOCODES MEDIANT 2000 2SPAN JE376A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$695.00Time left:20d 17h 41m
*NEW* HP 6TB 12G SAS 7.2K RPM LFF 3.5" 512E HELIUM HDD 793770-001 793697-B21
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$495.00
Free shipping
Time left:5d 18h 32m
CISCO Catalyst 3560X Series 48 Port Gigabit Switch WS-C3560X-48PF-S V02  1100W
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$495.00
Free shipping
Time left:7d 19h 57m
HP 320GB PCIe ioDrive Duo SLC IO Accelerator- 600281-B21 - 600477-001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$495.00Time left:8d 19h 53m
NEW  HP XP1000/XP12000 Fibre 16-port CHA - Short wave HITX5524258-C
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$450.00Time left:12d 17h 49m
* NEW *  HP Scanjet Enterprise 9000 scanner L2712A L2712-69001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$395.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 18h 53m
*NEW* HP GENUINE X130 10G XFP 10GBase-ZR 1550nm 80KM XFP Module JD107A 0231A41G
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$395.00Time left:10d 20h 18m
NEW HP/Mellanox 674281-B21 687093-001 MSX6002TBR QDR Modular Fabric Board
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$395.00Time left:21d 15h 19m
 *NEW* HP/Mellanox 674283-B21 687095-001 MSX6001TR QDR Modular Line Board
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$395.00Time left:21d 15h 21m
 *NEW* HP A7500 384Gbps Fabric Module with 2 XFP Ports JD193B LSQ1SRP2XB0 0231A0
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$395.00Time left:29d 15h 7m
*NEW* HP Smart Array P822/2G FBWC RAID Storage Controller 615418-B21
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$350.00
Free shipping
Time left:28d 15h 44m
*NEW* HPE 797287-B21 450GB 12G SAS 15K 3.5 inch LPC 797538-001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$325.00
Free shipping
Time left:7d 16h 19m
HP Enterprise ScanJet 8500 fn 1 L2719A Document Capture Workstation
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$299.00Time left:13d 19h 16m
** LOT of 8pcs** HP 8Gb Short Wave B-series Fibre Channel SFP AJ716B 670504-001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$295.00
Free shipping
Time left:9d 17h 51m
 *NEW* HP 7500 12 port Gbe SFP LEC Adv Module JD202A H3C 0231A76R LSQM1GP12EA0
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$295.00Time left:14d 10h 7m
 * NEW * HP 9500 4-Port 10GBE XFP Module New JC114A 0231A86D LSR1XP4LEB1
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$295.00Time left:17d 15h 29m
* NEW* HP 3COM NJ2000G IntelliJack 4-Ports Compact 10/100/1000 Wall-Mount Switch
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$295.00Time left:21d 17h 48m
NEW CH955-67005 HP Encoder Strip Sensor KIT For 42-Inch Plotters
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$285.00Time left:21d 20h 1m
NEW HP AF601A 410530-001 408965-001 2x1x16 KVM Switch with rack mounts
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$275.00Time left:24d 14h 15m
DELL DUAL PORT 10GBASE-T MODULE M8024-10BASE-T R2DJN
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$275.00
Free shipping
Time left:29d 16h 32m
 HPE JL085A Aruba  X371 12VDC 250W PS w/Power Cord
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$265.00Time left:20d 13h 32m
NEW HP AF601A 410530-001 408965-001 2x1x16 KVM Switch ( NO rack mounts )
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$250.00Time left:24d 14h 16m
 **NEW** HP MSM710 Mobility Controller J9325A  UNIT ONLY,  NO POWER SUPPLY
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$245.00Time left:20d 18h 37m
*NEW* HPE 797285-B21 300GB 12G SAS 15K 3.5 inch LPC 797537-001 748385-001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$225.00
Free shipping
Time left:5d 18h 51m
* LOT of 15pcs * HP 460W  HE Power Supply  503296-B21 511777-001 499250-001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$195.00Time left:2d 18h 40m
NEW  DELL EXPANSION MEZZANINE CARD FOR DELL POWEREDGE FC630 FC620 W2F35
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$195.00Time left:17d 13h 51m
ARUBA J9779A 2530-24-PoE+ 24P 10/100 195W PoE+ 2P SFP SWITCH w/RACK MOUNTS
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$195.00Time left:19d 8h 18m
*NEW* SUN 375-3616 Dual 10-Gigabit SFP+ Ethernet Express Module  X1110-A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$195.00
Free shipping
Time left:28d 11h 36m
NEW  HP 790969-001 ProLiant SE2160W Gen9 Server POWER SUPPLY 1600W 775814-001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$195.00Time left:28d 12h 35m
HP ARUBA AP-305 DUAL Wx2/3x3 802.11AC ACCESS POINT JX936A
 
Buy it now
$195.00
Free shipping
Time left:28d 15h 6m
HP 160GB SLC PCIe ioDRIVE  600278-B21 600474-001 FUSION IODRIVE
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$195.00
Free shipping
Time left:28d 15h 48m
*LOT of 8PCS * NEW BROCADE 5M 10G ACTIVE CABLE TWINAX COPPER XBR-TWX-0508
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$175.00
Free shipping
Time left:7d 19h 34m
Page 1 of 3
PreviousPrevious1|2|3NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer