Bread Crumb Link
 JE Components Inc

JE Components Inc

 Maintained by:
 Your resale source for discounted PC, telecom and network hardware. JE Components has been a leading reseller of new and used PC, telecom and network hardware since 1995. We specialize in the secondary market by finding surplus equipment at reduced p

Store search

Store categories

Display

Store pages

View: All Items | Buy It Now
88 results found in DELL
View as:ListSort by:Price: highest first
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice Time Left
DELL POWEREDGE R710 Server 12 CORES, 2x X5650 2.66GHz, 32GB MEM, Perc6i, 8x 600G
 
Buy it now
$395.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 10h 23m
NEW Lot of 40pcs DELL TALL PROFILE PCIe Sil 1364A ADD2-N DVI VIDEO CARD KH276
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$395.00
Free shipping
Time left:6d 10h 16m
Dell PowerEdge R530 Motherboard SYSTEM BOARD V2 HFG24 0HFG24
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$245.00
Free shipping
Time left:21d 19h 23m
SANDISK 400GB MLC SAS 2.5 SFF OPTIMUS ENTERPRISE 6GB/S SSD SDLKAD6M-400G-5C51
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$165.00
Free shipping
Time left:21d 14h 45m
NEW Lot of 60pcs DELL LOW PROFILE PCIe Sil 1364A ADD2-N DVI VIDEO CARD
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$145.00Time left:15d 20h 1m
NEW  Lot of 60 Dell Sil 1364A ADD2-N Card, Sil-SC-0132, Sil-GE-0096, Sil-BM-0168
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$145.00Time left:15d 20h 6m
*NEW* DELL / Emulex OneConnect 10Gb PCI-e Dual Port Universal CNA Adapter 3.0
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$135.00
Free shipping
Time left:26d 12h 10m
** NEW ** DELL  Force10 CC-C300-FAN  Fantray for C300 chassis MDHXM
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$125.00Time left:4d 14h 35m
NEW HPE Aruba Omni Antenna, Indoor/Outdoor  2.4-2.5Ghz, 5.15-5.875Ghz, AP-ANT-19
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$115.00
Free shipping
Time left:29d 22h 40m
*NEW* HP Proliant DL60/120 GEN 9 Heatsink 790498-001 778572-001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$95.00Time left:14d 16h 27m
Dell Poweredge 1100 Watt Server Power Supply CMPGM R430 R530 R630 R730
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$95.00
Free shipping
Time left:17d 17h 9m
NEW  12Slot Hard Drive Backplane For Poweredge C6145 3.5" LFF 53XVJ
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$95.00Time left:21d 12h 7m
DELL MFXTY System Board Motherboard V2 For Poweredge R230
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$94.95
Free shipping
Time left:21d 12h 21m
CISCO AC POWER SUPPLY with Power Over Ethernet for CISCO2911  PWR-2911-POE
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$94.95
Free shipping
Time left:23d 14h 49m
NEW DELL INTERNAL SAS CABLE ,AVGORAIDX 12BP , DSS VNN6J
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$85.00
Free shipping
Time left:23d 8h 8m
* NEW * DELL / Force 10 S50-01-PSU-V Redundant Power Supply with RPS Cable
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$85.00Time left:25d 10h 42m
DELL 146GB 15K U320 3.5" Hot Swap Hard Drive UJ672 MAXTOR ATLAS 8K147J0
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$75.00
Free shipping
Time left:5d 10h 6m
Dell PowerEdge GPU nVidia Tesla M2090 6GB DDR5 PCI-e x16 Full Height Card TRNRK
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$75.00Time left:20d 17h 49m
*NEW* Poweredge R710 Motherboard YMXG9 V2 version  55XX 56XX six core XEON
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$74.95
Free shipping
Time left:4d 16h 31m
* NEW * Dell DAC-QSFP28-100G-.5M   .5 Meter Copper Direct Attach Cable 035KG
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$74.95
Free shipping
Time left:5d 12h 30m
* NEW*  Dell P623D PowerConnect 10GBASE-T  2 Port Upllink Module M8024-10GBASE-T
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$74.95
Free shipping
Time left:23d 9h 16m
Dell D90PG PERC H800 512MB 6G SAS/ SATA RAID Controller 0D90PG w/ Battery
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$65.00
Free shipping
Time left:23d 16h 18m
*NEW* 10M MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) QSFP 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable 12 Strand
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$64.95
Free shipping
Time left:25d 13h 5m
Dell QLogic W773M Dual Port Fiber Network Adapter 10Gb SFP+ FCoE QLE8152-Dell
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$55.00
Free shipping
Time left:1d 17h 24m
DELL SEAGATE ST373454SS 0FP548 FP548 SAS HOT PLUG 3.5' HARD DRIVE W/ TRAY
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$55.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 12h 4m
Dell C212M ReadyRails W647K/D157M Rail Kit Dell PowerEdge R715 R810 R815 R910
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$55.00
Free shipping
Time left:16d 9h 41m
**NEW** Dell/LSI SAS9285-8e 6Gb/s SAS Host Bus Adapter w/ Low Profile Bracket
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$55.00Time left:22d 15h 13m
**NEW** Dell/LSI SAS9285-8e 6Gb/s SAS Host Bus Adapter w/ Standard Bracket
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$55.00Time left:22d 15h 17m
*NEW* DELL/Transition Networks 1000Base-SX PCIe Card N-GXE-SC-01 w/ Low Bracket
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$54.95
Free shipping
Time left:4d 9h 1m
*NEW* DELL FORCE 10 ac power supply S55-PWR-AC  300W
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$54.95
Free shipping
Time left:4d 9h 11m
*NEW*  DELL / EMULEX OCm14102-N6-D bNDC 10Gb Adapter R6D8Y
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$54.95
Free shipping
Time left:5d 16h 27m
DELL 1TB 7.2K SAS  3.5" Hot Swap Hard Drive U738K ST31000424SS 9JX244-150
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$54.95
Free shipping
Time left:20d 15h 32m
Dell D90PG PERC H800 512MB 6G SAS/ SATA RAID Controller 0D90PG w/ Battery
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$49.95
Free shipping
Time left:19d 15h 35m
Dell Seagate 67TMT ST2000NM0001 2TB 7.2K SAS 3.5 Hard Drive in Hot Swap Tray
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$48.00Time left:27d 12h 16m
NEW Dell / LSI MegaRAID External RAID Controller  SAS 9285-8e PCI-E 6Gb/s w/ 1GB
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$45.00
Free shipping
Time left:17d 9h 30m
NEW  Dell / LSI MegaRAID External RAID CARD SAS 9285-8e PCI-E 6Gb/s w/ 1GB Cache
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$45.00
Free shipping
Time left:17d 9h 34m
*NEW* Dell PowerEdge SAS External cable 3K8W2  1M    Mini-SAS to Miini-SAS HD
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$45.00Time left:19d 16h 29m
NEW  Dell SATA Backplane / Interface Card for Poweredge C5220 TYR61  0TYR61
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$45.00Time left:21d 12h 12m
Dell QLogic QLE4062C 1GB Dual Port PCIe Ethernet Network HBA Host Bus Adapter
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$45.00
Free shipping
Time left:24d 16h 27m
LSI MegaRAID CacheVault Accessory Kit for 9271 LSI00297  LSICVM01 LSI 49571-03
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$45.00
Free shipping
Time left:25d 10h 10m
NEW Dell Emulex Dual Port 10GbE Network Adapter w/FCoE support, Has TALL BRACKET
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$45.00
Free shipping
Time left:26d 12h 8m
DELL Poweredge R810 Server I/O Board V4P5F
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$45.00Time left:26d 13h 20m
NEW Dell Emulex Dual Port SFP+ 10GbE Network Adapter w/FCoE support
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$45.00
Free shipping
Time left:29d 8h 30m
NEW DELL R620 6x 2.5" BackPlane 4SAS 2SSD NJW0R 0NJW0R
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$44.95
Free shipping
Time left:2d 12h 0m
Dell PE 1950 2950 Raid Controller Perc5i Perc 5i SAS WX072 0WX072 w/ Mem & Batt
 
Buy it now
$44.95
Free shipping
Time left:19d 10h 51m
NEW Dell Emulex Dual Port 10GbE Network Adapter FCoE support, Has TALL BRACKET
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$40.00
Free shipping
Time left:23d 12h 58m
** NEW Lot of 10 pcs**  DELL LOW PROFILE PCIe Sil 1364A ADD2-N DVI VIDEO CARD
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$39.95Time left:5d 11h 59m
HP 10M 4X DDR/QDR QSFP Pluggable InfiniBand Optical Cable 498386-B25 mfp4r12cb
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$35.00Time left:25d 16h 0m
Page 1 of 2
PreviousPrevious1|2NextNext

Additional site navigation

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer